Nikki Dial Official Fan Club Enter Nikki's World Exit Nikki's World

Welcome to Legendary Nikki Dial Movie Clips Fan Club
Exotic Dancer, Hall of Fame Porn Star
Stunningly Gorgeous & Voluptuous

Recent NikkiBorn: 10/5/1973
Aliases: Nicky Dial, Nicole Greiner
Birthplace: Erie, Pennsylvania
Nationality/Heritage: American
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34-22-34
Height: 5 feet, 1 inches (155 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)

With less than a hundred titles to her credit, Nikki's output in porn hardly matches the numbers of most of today's adult actresses, which is all the more reason why viewers should pick up every title of hers which makes its way onto DVD. Her fans already know that she positively burns in almost every scene she's in, so choosing one of her movies should be a breeze. Darling Nikki enjoys the company of both men and women, and knows hot to please both sexes as shown in the Things Change: My First Time, and Things Change: Letting Go. She and Deidre Holland make sweet, sweet love in a beautifully filmed girl-girl scene which is both carnally aggressive and sensually emotional. Later, she and redhead cutie flame indulge Woody Long in a hot and heavy threesome which is a highlight of the series. Although some of her movies could have been better overall, I don't recall ever seeing her deliver a less than excellent sexual performance. Even in Designer Bodies, she shines like a precious diamond in the film's opening sex scene with Gerry Pike, improving this movie ten times over. Her photo shoots and layouts in many of the top men's magazines and on the internet continue to sustain her immense popularity even while she remains on a leave of absence from adult cinema.

Stunningly gorgeous and voluptuous 5'1" brunette knockout Nikki Dial was born Nicole Grenier on October 5, 1973 in Erie, Pennsylvania. She's of Italian descent. Dial began her career in the adult entertainment industry posing for nude photo shoots at age 18. Moreover, Nikki also worked in bondage and BDSM-oriented clubs and did a few amateur porn videos prior to going to Los Angeles, California to launch her career as a professional adult film actress. One of the most popular adult cinema icons of the 1990's, Dial appeared in over 70 explicit hardcore pictures from 1991 to 1996; among the major companies she worked for are Legend, VCA, and Vivid (she was a contract girl for one year for this latter company). In addition, Nikki won the XRCO Award for Starlet of the Year in 1992, the F.O.X.E. Award for Female Fan Favorite in 1994, and the XRCO Award for Best New Starlet in 1995. Dial also worked as a feature club dancer and did some voice acting in English-dubbed hentai anime. Nikki eventually withdrew from the adult film industry in 1996 to focus on a college education (she studied speech pathology). She was inducted into the XRCO Hall of Fame in 2008.

1992 XRCO Award - New Starlet of the Year
1993 AVN Award nomination - Best New Starlet
1994 F.O.X.E. Award - Female Fan Favorite
2008 XRCO Hall of Fame

Nikki Dial movie clips club has Nikki Dial biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Nikki Dial filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Nikki Dial Photos Section.

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Bambi Woods

Kelly Jaye ... Dorothy Lemay ... Mindy Rae ... Kaylan Nicole ... Faith Adams

Lili Xene ... Rene Bond ... Jeanna Fine ... jayna Oso ... Christin Black


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )